Staff Directory

Adams, Dianne

Head Secretary

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Bennett, Virginia

PT Food Technician

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Brown, Lousita

Playground Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Buckway, Gina

1st Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Bush, Kierstien

PT Custodian

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Bush, Mckay

PT Custodian

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Carrigan, Kallee

4th Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY Blog

Carter, Melanie

Landtrust Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Christensen, Janice

Playground/Classroom Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Christensen, Lauretta

Playground Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Christiansen, Maryann

Landtrust Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Corbridge, Loriann

Elementary Librarian

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Cox, Ranel

1st Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Cox, Sarah

Speech-Language Pathologist

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Coy, Jodi

Sp Ed Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Frederiksen, Rachel

6th Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Galbraith, Clorinda

1st Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY Blog

Gibby, Shannon

2nd Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Hadley, Kyle

Elementary Head Custodian

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Hancock, Christina

Half-Time 4th Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Hess, Tamra

PT Food Technician

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Hirschi, Kristine

Landtrust/Classroom Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Hodson, Meggen

Half-Time Mild/Moderate Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Howe, Cassidy

PT Custodian

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Hulet, Diane

Food Technician Manager

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Ivey, Michael

3rd Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Jacobsen, Hailey

PT Custodian

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

James, Taunya

2nd Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY Blog

Jensen, Dana

2nd Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Johnson, Melanie

Principal

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Kelly, Monica

6th Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Lockwood, Sherri

5th Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Lund, Jaime

3rd Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Martin, Jamie

6th Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Mecham, Kelly

4th Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Morrow, Alexis

PT Custodian

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Moss, Zakkary

PT Custodian

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Nelson, Erin

PT Food Technician

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Olsen, Tiffany

Landtrust Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Palmer, Stacie

5th Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Parent, Robin

Food Technician

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Petersen, Jean

Reading Specialist

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Poulter, Jennifer

Kindergarten Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Robinson, Shannon

Half-Time Elementary Counselor

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Short, Nedra

Elementary Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Smith, Tenniel

3rd Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Staten, Elizabeth

Landtrust Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Stevens, Debora

4th Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Stevens, Kassy

Half-Time Kindergarten Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Toledo, Karen

Half-Time 4th Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Toll, Nathan

Mild/Moderate Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Tremea, Tanya

Reading Specialist

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Trimble, Cindy

ESL Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Trostle, Margie

Office Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Vandenbosch, Catherine

5th Grade Teacher

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Wright, Nancy

ESL/Landtrust Aide

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY

Yamashita, Kimberly

PT Speech Language Technician

RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY